Vereniging:
VVDH Krg. 52 - DMH As
Datum:
17/12/2017
Keurmeesters:
Erik Bauwens & Dirk Vandecasteele
Pakwerker:
Carl Onbelet
Spoorlegger:
Ben Hamers & Carl Onbelet
Pl. Geleider Club Naam Hond Kl. A B C Tot.
1Bertels RafKg. VeerleNero von Haus Targa3989496288
2Vleugels VeroniqueKg. DMH AsAmber van Hamersslag3909591276
3Goosen JanKg. DMH AsMisty vom Ratsenheim3908790267
4Schreurs BirgitKg. DMH AsMacho vom Haus Sevens3898492265
5Nuttin guidoKg. DMH AsNinja van Rozentuin2738192246
6Cannaerts WillyKg. Ter LoLork van de Gulderij3748474232
7Wuyts DannyKg. Ter LoNayko von Spitzbubezwinger3488592225
8Lenaers Daisy Milo van het Einde2508182213
9Simons CarloKg. DMH AsOzzy von Muikenshof108386169
10Buvé Geert Odessa Van Het Dreiland179700149